NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS (73036) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS [73036] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS [73036] has Not Started from NIMTITA [NILE] (On Time)   Refresh

NILE- KWAE-DEMU PASS [73036] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NIMTITA [NILE] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
SUJNIPARA [SPLE] 04:36 04:36 Right Time
AHIRAN [AHN] 04:46 04:46 Right Time
JANGIPUR ROAD [JRLE] 04:53 04:53 Right Time
GANKAR [GALE] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
MANIGRAM [MGLE] 05:09 05:09 Right Time
MAHIPAL ROAD [MPLR] 05:19 05:19 Right Time
PRDG 05:25 05:25 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 05:37 05:37 Right Time
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
DHPD 06:05 06:05 Right Time
LALBAGH CRT RD [LCAE] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
NLSF 06:16 06:16 Right Time
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD [KGLE] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
KNSN 06:29 06:29 Right Time
CWLE 06:37 06:37 Right Time
BAZARSAU [BZLE] 06:44 06:44 Right Time
TYAE 06:54 06:54 Right Time
MHTR 07:00 07:00 Right Time
SALAR [SALE] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
JHBN 07:09 07:09 Right Time
GGLE 07:13 07:13 Right Time
KATWA [KWAE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given