NIL-SRR EXP (16350) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NIL-SRR EXP [16350] for 20 January 2018.
NIL-SRR EXP [16350] has Reached Destination (SHORANUR JN [SRR]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

NIL-SRR EXP [16350] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] 20:50 20:50 Right Time
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB] 20:58 21:05 7 mins late
TUVVUR [TUV] 21:06 21:13 7 mins late
MELATTUR [MLTR] 21:12 21:19 7 mins late
PATTIKKAD [PKQ] 21:21 21:28 7 mins late
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM] 21:31 21:39 8 mins late
CHERUKARA [CQA] 21:39 21:47 8 mins late
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ] 21:49 21:57 8 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 22:14