NHT-AZ PASS (73033) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NHT-AZ PASS [73033] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NHT-AZ PASS [73033] has Not Started from AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] (On Time)   Refresh

NHT-AZ PASS [73033] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AZIMGANJ JN [AZ] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
AZIMGANJ CITY [ACLE] 22:34 22:34 Right Time
GSGB 22:42 22:42 Right Time
BAA 22:49 22:49 Right Time
SAGARDIGHI [SDI] 22:59 22:59 Right Time
MORGRAM [MGAE] 23:09 23:09 Right Time
LAP 23:17 23:17 Right Time
TKP 23:25 23:25 Right Time
NALHATI JN [NHT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given