NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train NH - SDAH LOCAL - 31414

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - SDAH LOCAL [31414] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 04:50 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 04:54 RT
JGDL 04:57 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 05:00 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 05:04 RT
PTF 05:07 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 05:11 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 05:14 RT
KDH 05:17 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 05:21 RT
AGP 05:24 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 05:27 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 05:33 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 05:37 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: