31412/NH-SDAH LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31412/NH-SDAH LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH-SDAH LOCAL [31412] for 26 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train NHSDAH LOCAL 31412

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 04:05 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 04:09 RT
JGDL 04:12 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 04:15 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 04:19 RT
PTF 04:22 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 04:26 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 04:29 RT
KDH 04:32 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 04:36 RT
AGP 04:39 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 04:42 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:50 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:54 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: