NH-SDAH LOCAL (31412) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train NH-SDAH LOCAL (31412) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH-SDAH LOCAL [31412] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 04:05 RT
KANKINARA [KNR] 04:09 RT
JGDL 04:12 RT
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 04:15 RT
ICHHAPUR [IP] 04:19 RT
PTF 04:22 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 04:26 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 04:29 RT
KDH 04:32 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 04:36 RT
AGP 04:39 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 04:42 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 04:50 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 04:54 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: