NH - MJT LOCAL (30154) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NH - MJT LOCAL [30154] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NH - MJT LOCAL [30154] has Not Started from NAIHATI JN [NH] (On Time)   Refresh

NH - MJT LOCAL [30154] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAIHATI JN [NH] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 17:56 17:56 Right Time
JGDL 17:59 17:59 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
PTF 18:09 18:09 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 18:14 18:14 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 18:17 18:17 Right Time
KDH 18:20 18:20 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 18:24 18:24 Right Time
AGP 18:27 18:27 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
SGBA 18:51 18:51 Right Time
PQS 19:01 19:01 Right Time
BLN 19:10 19:10 Right Time
LKF 19:15 19:15 Right Time
TLG 19:19 19:19 Right Time
NACC 19:22 19:22 Right Time
MJT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given