Live Running Status of train NGP-REWA EXP/11207 | Spot Your Train NGP-REWA EXP/11207

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:20 RT
KATOL [KATL] 08:15 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 08:39 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 08:58 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 10:12 RT
BETUL [BZU] 10:35 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 11:18 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:35 RT
PIPARIYA [PPI] 13:24 RT
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 14:45 RT
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 15:40 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 17:15 RT
KATNI [KTE] 18:40 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 19:30 RT
SATNA [STA] 20:40 RT
REWA [REWA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: