BSP INTERCITY (12856) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BSP INTERCITY [12856] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BSP INTERCITY [12856] is Running and Departed from JTR (Delayed by 30 mins)   Refresh

BSP INTERCITY [12856] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 06:30 06:42 12 mins late
KAMPTEE [KP] 06:51 07:28 37 mins late
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 07:22 07:57 35 mins late
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 07:38 08:16 38 mins late
TIRORA [TRO] 07:55 08:35 40 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] 08:28 09:00 32 mins late
AMGAON [AGN] 08:45 09:22 37 mins late
DONGARGARH [DGG] 09:29 10:01 32 mins late
JTR Departed (No Stoppage) 09:36 10:06 30 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 09:53 10:25 32 mins late
DURG [DURG] 10:45 10:55 10 mins late
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 10:56 11:06 10 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 11:40 11:44 4 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 12:05 12:05 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 12:18 12:18 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 12:38 12:38 Right Time
BELHA [BYL] 13:13 13:13 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:14