NGP-BSL INTERCITY/22112 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGPUR [NGP] 07:20 RT
KALMESHWAR [KSWR] 07:44 RT
KATOL [KATL] 08:15 RT
NARKHER [NRKR] 08:39 RT
PANDHURNA [PAR] 08:58 RT
MULTAI [MTY] 09:50 RT
AMLA JN [AMLA] 10:12 RT
BETUL [BZU] 10:35 RT
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 11:18 RT
BARBATPUR [BBTR] 11:30 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:55 RT
BANAPURA [BPF] 13:22 RT
TIMARNI [TBN] 13:43 RT
HARDA [HD] 13:58 RT
KHIRKIYA [KKN] 14:24 RT
CHHANERA [CAER] 14:50 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 15:45 RT
NEPANAGAR [NPNR] 16:22 RT
BURHANPUR [BAU] 16:44 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: