NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK/20810 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 16:35 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:07 RT
BASAR [BSX] 18:00 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:25 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 19:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 23:55 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:00 RT
ELURU [EE] 04:50 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:17 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 10:30 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:30 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 11:52 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 12:20 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 12:45 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 13:40 RT
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 14:40 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 15:37 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 16:10 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 17:05 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 18:17 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: