20810 / NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 20810 / NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [20810] for 22 May 2018.
Currently NED-SBP NAGAWALI BI-WEEK [20810] is Running and Departed from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Departed 16:35 16:35 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:07 17:07 RT
BASAR [BSX] 18:00 18:00 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:25 18:25 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 19:15 19:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:50 21:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 23:55 23:55 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:00 04:00 RT
ELURU [EE] 04:50 04:50 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:17 06:17 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 10:30 10:30 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 11:30 11:30 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 11:52 11:52 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 12:20 12:20 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 12:45 12:45 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 13:40 13:40 RT
MUNIGUDA [MNGD] 14:40 14:40 RT
KESINGA [KSNG] 15:37 15:37 RT
TITLAGARH [TIG] 16:10 16:10 RT
BALANGIR [BLGR] 17:05 17:05 RT
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 18:17 18:17 RT
SAMBALPUR [SBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 16:54