NED-PNVL EXP (17614) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-PNVL EXP [17614] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NED-PNVL EXP [17614] is Running and Departed from PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] (Delayed by 1 hour 40 mins)   Refresh

NED-PNVL EXP [17614] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:08 19:06 58 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 18:32 19:42 1 hr 10 mins late
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] Departed 20:30 22:10 1 hr 40 mins late
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 22:10 23:40 1 hr 30 mins late
LATUR [LUR] 23:00 00:27 1 hr 27 mins late
USMANABAD [UMD] 00:20 01:39 1 hr 19 mins late
KURDUVADI [KWV] 02:05 03:15 1 hr 10 mins late
DAUND JN [DD] 04:50 05:40 50 mins late
PUNE JN [PUNE] 06:20 07:10 50 mins late
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 06:40 07:25 45 mins late
TALEGAON [TGN] 06:55 07:40 45 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 07:25 08:06 41 mins late
PANVEL [PNVL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 22:37