Live Running Status of train NED-PNVL EXP/17614 | Spot Your Train NED-PNVL EXP/17614

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 17:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 18:08 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 18:32 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 20:30 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 22:10 RT
LATUR [LUR] 23:00 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 00:20 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 02:05 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 04:50 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 06:20 RT
CHINCHVAD [CCH] 06:40 RT
TALEGAON [TGN] 06:55 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 07:25 RT
PANVEL [PNVL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: