NED-LTT EXP - 11012 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train NED-LTT EXP - 11012

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-LTT EXP [11012] for 18 June 2018.
11012 does not start on Monday from source station NED

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 06:30 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 06:57 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 07:52 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 08:25 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 09:40 RT
PANGAON [PNF] 10:31 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 11:30 RT
LATUR [LUR] 12:20 RT
USMANABAD [UMD] 13:48 RT
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 14:28 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 15:25 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 19:55 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 20:55 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 22:30 RT
THANE [TNA] 22:55 RT
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: