NED-DD PASS/57516 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 20:50 RT
WANEGAON [WNG] 20:57 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 21:04 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 21:15 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 21:30 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 21:45 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 21:55 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 22:12 RT
PERGAON [PG] 22:22 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 22:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 22:36 RT
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 22:40 RT
SELU [SELU] 23:10 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 23:20 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 23:30 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 23:40 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 23:45 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 00:10 RT
KODI [KODI] 00:25 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 00:35 RT
JALNA [J] 01:02 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 01:20 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 01:35 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 01:50 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 01:55 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 02:25 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 02:39 RT
POTUL [POZ] 02:48 RT
LASUR [LSR] 02:58 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 03:10 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 03:20 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 03:45 RT
TARUR [TR] 04:00 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 04:15 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 05:20 RT
ANKAI [ANK] 05:50 RT
YEOLA [YL] 06:05 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 06:20 RT
SANVATSAR [SNVR] 06:27 RT
KANHEGAON [KNGN] 06:36 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 06:46 RT
CHITALI [CIT] 06:56 RT
BELAPUR [BAP] 07:10 RT
NIPANI VADGAON [NPW] 07:17 RT
PADHEGAON [PDGN] 07:25 RT
TAKLIMIYA [TKMY] 07:33 RT
RAHURI [RRI] 07:40 RT
VAMBORI [VBR] 07:55 RT
VILAD [VL] 08:20 RT
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 09:12 RT
AKOLNER [AKR] 09:27 RT
SAROLA [SRL] 09:37 RT
RANJANGAON RD [RNJD] 09:50 RT
VISAPUR [VPR] 10:00 RT
BELVANDI [BWD] 10:20 RT
SHRIGONDA ROAD [SGND] 10:40 RT
KASHTI [KSTH] 10:55 RT
DAUND JN [DD] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: