NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP/17618 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at MANMAD JN [MMR] (23 mins before) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 10:05 10:05 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 10:42 11:16 34 mins late
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 11:15 11:50 35 mins late
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 11:30 12:19 49 mins late
SELU [SELU] 11:55 12:35 40 mins late
PARTUR [PTU] 12:15 12:59 44 mins late
JALNA [J] 13:25 13:48 23 mins late
AURANGABAD [AWB] 14:35 14:44 9 mins late
LASUR [LSR] 15:00 15:16 16 mins late
ROTEGAON [RGO] 15:30 15:40 10 mins late
MANMAD JN [MMR] Arrived 17:00 17:00 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 17:20 17:20 RT
NIPHAD [NR] 17:30 17:30 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 18:00 18:00 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 18:10 18:10 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:15 19:15 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:45 20:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:05 21:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:30 21:30 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 16:30