NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP (17618) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP (17618) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP [17618] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 10:05 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 10:42 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 11:15 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 11:30 RT
SELU [SELU] 11:55 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 12:15 RT
JALNA [J] 13:25 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 14:35 RT
LASUR [LSR] 15:00 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 15:30 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 17:00 RT
LASALGAON [LS] 17:20 RT
NIPHAD [NR] 17:30 RT
NASIK ROAD [NK] 18:00 RT
DEVLALI [DVL] 18:10 RT
IGATPURI [IGP] 19:15 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 20:45 RT
THANE [TNA] 21:05 RT
DADAR [DR] 21:30 RT
CSMT Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: