NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP (17623) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP (17623) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP [17623] for 23 February 2018.
17623 does not start on Fri from source H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 09:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 09:50 RT
BASMAT [BMF] 10:05 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 11:00 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 12:00 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 14:00 RT
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 16:30 RT
JALGAON JN [JL] 17:25 RT
AMALNER [AN] 18:35 RT
NANDURBAR [NDB] 20:05 RT
SURAT [ST] 23:35 RT
BHARUCH JN [BH] 00:21 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 01:33 RT
ANAND JN [ANND] 02:06 RT
NADIAD JN [ND] 02:23 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 03:40 RT
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 05:56 RT
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 08:00 RT
ABU ROAD [ABR] 09:20 RT
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 10:08 RT
FALNA [FA] 10:57 RT
MARWAR JN [MJ] 12:35 RT
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 13:05 RT
LUNI JN [LUNI] 13:39 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 14:20 RT
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 16:05 RT
NAGAUR [NGO] 16:55 RT
NOKHA [NOK] 17:44 RT
BIKANER JN [BKN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: