NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS/12421 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 11:00 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 11:40 RT
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 13:00 RT
WASHIM [WHM] 13:50 RT
AKOLA JN [AK] 16:05 RT
MALKAPUR [MKU] 17:05 RT
KHANDWA [KNW] 20:15 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 22:40 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 00:25 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 02:38 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 04:50 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 06:10 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 09:15 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 13:30 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 15:00 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 17:07 RT
SANGRUR [SAG] 17:47 RT
DHURI JN [DUI] 18:22 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 19:35 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 20:08 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 20:40 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 21:14 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: