Live Running Status of train NED PASS/57541 | Spot Your Train NED PASS/57541

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NAGARSOL [NSL] 05:20 RT
TARUR [TR] 05:30 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 05:40 RT
PARSODA [PSD] 05:50 RT
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 06:00 RT
LASUR [LSR] 06:15 RT
POTUL [POZ] 06:25 RT
DAULATABAD [DLB] 06:35 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 07:10 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 07:25 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 07:35 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 07:50 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 08:05 RT
JALNA [J] 08:35 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 08:45 RT
KODI [KODI] 08:55 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 09:05 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 09:10 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 09:30 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 09:40 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 09:50 RT
SELU [SELU] 10:10 RT
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 10:20 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 10:30 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 10:40 RT
PERGAON [PG] 11:00 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 12:30 RT
PINGLI [PIZ] 12:45 RT
MIRKHAL [MQL] 12:50 RT
PURNA JN [PAU] 14:00 RT
CHUDAWA [CRU] 14:30 RT
LIMBGAON [LBG] 14:50 RT
WANEGAON [WNG] 14:55 RT
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: