NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL (12876) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL [12876] for 19 January 2018.
Currently NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL [12876] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

NDLS-PURI NEELACHAL [12876] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:25 Right Time
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 08:16 Right Time
MANDRAK [MXK] 08:31 Right Time
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 08:47 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 09:47 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 10:38 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 12:40 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 13:04 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 14:30 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 15:53 Right Time
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 16:30 Right Time
AMETHI [AME] 16:46 Right Time
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 17:30 Right Time
BHADOHI [BOY] 18:50 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 20:10 Right Time
KASHI [KEI] 20:24 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 21:20 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 21:57 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 22:30 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 22:47 Right Time
ANUGRAHA N ROAD [AUBR] 23:01 Right Time
RAFIGANJ [RFJ] 23:24 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] 00:20 Right Time
KODERMA [KQR] 01:45 Right Time
PARASNATH [PNME] 02:37 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:12 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 03:46 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 04:35 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 05:30 Right Time
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 07:42 Right Time
GHATSILA [GTS] 08:19 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 10:00 Right Time
JALESWAR [JER] 11:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 11:52 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 12:55 Right Time
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 13:26 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 14:30 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 15:10 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 15:45 Right Time
SAKHI GOPAL [SIL] 16:10 Right Time
PURI [PURI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: