NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP (22404) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP (22404) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP [22404] for 21 February 2018.
22404 does not start on Wed from source NEW DELHI [NDLS] Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:36 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 02:25 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 05:55 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 11:00 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 13:05 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 18:45 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 22:40 RT
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 23:46 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 03:02 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 07:30 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 12:00 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 14:40 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 17:05 RT
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: