NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP (22412) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP [22412] for 23 January 2018.
22412 does not start on Tuesday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS-NHLN AC SUP-FAST EXP [22412] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 15:50 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 20:55 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 22:35 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 03:25 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 05:05 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 06:30 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 08:05 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:50 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 13:20 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 17:10 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 19:32 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 21:35 Right Time
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 23:42 Right Time
KYO 23:50 Right Time
RANGAPARA NORTH [RPAN] 02:15 Right Time
HARMUTI [HMY] 04:53 Right Time
NHLN Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: