NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI (12236) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI [12236] for 21 January 2018.
12236 does not start on Sunday from source station NDLS   Refresh

NDLS-GHY RAJDHANI [12236] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:25 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 12:17 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] 13:50 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 17:35 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 22:25 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 00:35 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] 01:55 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 03:05 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 04:05 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 05:10 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 08:45 Right Time
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 10:12 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 12:15 Right Time
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 14:20 Right Time
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 14:42 Right Time
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 15:40 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 16:37 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 19:55 Right Time
HOJAI [HJI] 22:07 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 23:07 Right Time
DIPHU [DPU] 23:44 Right Time
DIMAPUR [DMV] 00:40 Right Time
MARIANI JN [MXN] 03:05 Right Time
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 04:02 Right Time
MORANHAT [MRHT] 04:57 Right Time
DIBRUGARH [DBRG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: