RAJDHANI EXPRESS/12424 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from GMC (7 mins before) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:10 16:10 RT
GMC Departed (No Stoppage) 20:55 20:48 7 mins before
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:10 21:10 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 23:15 23:15 RT
DDU 01:33 01:33 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 04:02 04:02 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 04:30 04:30 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:45 06:45 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 08:30 08:30 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 10:20 10:20 RT
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 11:42 11:42 RT
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 13:30 13:30 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 15:25 15:25 RT
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 16:42 16:42 RT
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 17:30 17:30 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] 20:15 20:15 RT
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 21:48 21:48 RT
LUMDING JN [LMG] 23:27 23:27 RT
DIPHU [DPU] 00:06 00:06 RT
DIMAPUR [DMV] 01:10 01:10 RT
CJA 01:42 01:42 RT
MARIANI JN [MXN] 03:10 03:10 RT
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 06:00 06:00 RT
DIBRUGARH TOWN [DBRT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 20:48