NDLS-BBS VIA-SBPY/20818 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 17:05 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 21:50 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:05 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 04:01 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 05:21 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 07:05 RT
ANARA [ANR] 08:00 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 10:37 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 12:25 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 14:30 RT
SAMBALPUR CITY [SBPY] 15:17 RT
ANGUL [ANGL] 17:22 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 19:47 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: