NDLS BGP EXPRESS/12350 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 23:45 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 08:55 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 11:58 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:50 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:37 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 16:07 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:55 RT
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 18:19 RT
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 18:47 RT
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 19:16 RT
BHAGALPUR [BGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: