NDL-KRNT DEMU - 77695 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train NDL-KRNT DEMU - 77695

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NDL-KRNT DEMU [77695] for 19 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NANDYAL [NDL] 06:15 RT
PANYAM [PNM] 06:30 RT
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 06:42 RT
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 06:52 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 07:05 RT
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 07:15 RT
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 07:30 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 08:20 RT
BOGOLU [BVO] 08:35 RT
VELDURTI [VDI] 08:45 RT
ULINDAKONDA [UKD] 08:57 RT
DUPADU [DUU] 09:07 RT
KOLA 09:20 RT
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: