Live Running Status of Train KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 for tomorrow
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
KARAIKAL - KIK | Src |
03:40
|
|
|
NAGORE - NCR |
03:53
|
03:55
|
|
|
NAGAPPATTINAM - NGT |
04:10
|
04:15
|
|
|
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR |
04:35
|
04:45
|
|
|
NANNILAM - NNM |
04:59
|
05:00
|
|
|
PERALAM JN - PEM |
05:09
|
05:10
|
|
|
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV |
05:45
|
06:30
|
|
|
NIDUR - NID |
06:36
|
06:37
|
|
|
ANANDTANDAVPUR - ANP |
06:42
|
06:43
|
|
|
VAITHISVARANKOIL - VDL |
06:51
|
06:52
|
|
|
SIRKAZHI - SY |
07:00
|
07:01
|
|
|
KOLLIDAM - CLN |
07:11
|
07:12
|
|
|
VALLAMPADUGAI - VMP |
07:18
|
07:19
|
|
|
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM |
07:28
|
07:30
|
|
|
PARANGIPETTAI - PO |
07:39
|
07:40
|
|
|
CUDDALORE PORT JN - CUPJ |
08:10
|
08:20
|
|
|
KURINJIPADI - KJPD |
08:39
|
08:40
|
|
|
VADALUR - VLU |
08:49
|
08:50
|
|
|
NEYVELI - NVL |
08:59
|
09:00
|
|
|
UTTANGAL MANGLM - UMG |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI |
09:50
|
10:00
|
|
|
MUKHASA PARUR - MKSP |
10:23
|
10:24
|
|
|
KUTTAKUDI - KKTI |
10:34
|
10:35
|
|
|
PUKKIRIVARI - PRV |
10:54
|
10:55
|
|
|
SIRUVATTUR - SRVT |
11:01
|
11:02
|
|
|
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM |
11:19
|
11:20
|
|
|
MELNARIYAPANUR - MLYR |
11:27
|
11:28
|
|
|
TALAIVASAL - TVS |
11:35
|
11:36
|
|
|
ATTUR - ATU |
11:53
|
11:55
|
|
|
PEDANYKNPALAYAM - PDKM |
12:05
|
12:06
|
|
|
ETTAPUR ROAD - ETP |
12:14
|
12:15
|
|
|
VALAPPADI G HLT - VGE |
12:22
|
12:23
|
|
|
MINNAMPALLI - MPLI |
12:34
|
12:35
|
|
|
AYODHYAPATTANAM - APN |
12:41
|
12:42
|
|
|
SALEM TOWN - SXT |
12:53
|
12:55
|
|
|
SALEM MARKET - SAMT |
12:59
|
13:00
|
|
|
SALEM JN - SA |
13:20
|
13:25
|
|
|
OMALUR - OML |
13:43
|
13:45
|
|
|
KARUVALLI - KVLR |
13:59
|
14:00
|
|
|
TOPPUR - TPP |
14:14
|
14:15
|
|
|
MUTTAMPATTI - MPC |
14:29
|
14:30
|
|
|
SIVADI - SZV |
14:39
|
14:40
|
|
|
DHARMAPURI - DPJ |
14:50
|
14:55
|
|
|
PALAKKODU - PCV |
15:14
|
15:15
|
|
|
MARANDAHALLI - MZU |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
RAYAKKOTTAI - RYC |
15:46
|
15:47
|
|
|
PERIYANAGA THUMAI - PRNT |
15:59
|
16:00
|
|
|
KELAMANGALAM - KMLM |
16:11
|
16:12
|
|
|
HOSUR - HSRA |
16:28
|
16:30
|
|
|
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK |
16:44
|
16:45
|
|
|
HEELALIGE - HLE |
16:59
|
17:00
|
|
|
CARMELARAM - CRLM |
17:14
|
17:15
|
|
|
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR |
17:21
|
17:22
|
|
|
BAIYYAPPANAHALI - BYPL |
18:19
|
18:20
|
|
|
BANGALORE EAST - BNCE |
18:25
|
18:26
|
|
|
BANGALORE CANT - BNC |
18:35
|
18:36
|
|
|
KSR BENGALURU - SBC |
19:00
|
Dstn |
FAQS
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 covers 566 kilometer to reach destination.
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 arrives at destination at 19:00.
KIK-SBC PASS - 56513 departs from source at 03:40.