NCJ-CSMT EXP (16352) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ-CSMT EXP [16352] for 24 January 2018.
16352 does not start on Wednesday from source station NCJ   Refresh

NCJ-CSMT EXP [16352] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 05:00 Right Time
VALLIYUR [VLY] 05:33 Right Time
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 06:35 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 07:00 Right Time
KADAMBUR [KDU] 07:13 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 07:40 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 08:00 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 08:40 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 09:55 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 11:00 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 12:40 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 13:05 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 13:50 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 14:30 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 15:45 Right Time
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 16:20 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 16:45 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 17:30 Right Time
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 18:25 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 19:05 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 19:25 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:30 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 22:15 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 22:45 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 23:50 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 00:25 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 01:10 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:40 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 02:30 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:10 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 03:50 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 04:25 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 05:00 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 06:15 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 09:05 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 09:19 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 09:43 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 11:50 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 12:50 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 15:20 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:45 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 18:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 19:30 Right Time
THANE [TNA] 19:50 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 20:20 Right Time
CSMT Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: