NCJ- MAQ EXP. (16606) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NCJ- MAQ EXP. [16606] for 20 January 2018.
NCJ- MAQ EXP. [16606] has Reached Destination (MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ]) (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

NCJ- MAQ EXP. [16606] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 02:32 02:39 7 mins late
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 03:01 03:01 Right Time
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 04:12 04:19 7 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 04:38 04:47 9 mins late
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 05:10 05:47 37 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 05:33 06:06 33 mins late
HARIPPAD [HAD] 05:46 06:33 47 mins late
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 06:02 07:00 58 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 06:28 07:12 44 mins late
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 06:51 07:34 43 mins late
TURAVUR [TUVR] 07:06 07:48 42 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 07:50 08:16 26 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 08:22 08:54 32 mins late
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 08:46 09:31 45 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 09:33 10:14 41 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 10:20 11:20 60 mins late
PATTAMBI [PTB] 10:35 11:41 1 hr 6 mins late
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 10:55 12:00 1 hr 5 mins late
TIRUR [TIR] 11:10 12:15 1 hr 5 mins late
TANUR [TA] 11:20 12:23 1 hr 3 mins late
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 11:30 12:34 1 hr 4 mins late
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 11:35 12:39 1 hr 4 mins late
FEROK [FK] 11:55 12:59 1 hr 4 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 12:15 13:21 1 hr 6 mins late
QUILANDI [QLD] 12:35 13:45 1 hr 10 mins late
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 12:40 13:50 1 hr 10 mins late
VADAKARA [BDJ] 13:00 14:05 1 hr 5 mins late
MAHE [MAHE] 13:10 14:16 1 hr 6 mins late
THALASSERY [TLY] 13:25 14:26 1 hr 1 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] 14:00 15:05 1 hr 5 mins late
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 14:10 15:17 1 hr 7 mins late
PAYYANUR [PAY] 14:30 15:38 1 hr 8 mins late
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 14:45 15:55 1 hr 10 mins late
NILESHWAR [NLE] 14:55 16:05 1 hr 10 mins late
KANHANGAD [KZE] 15:10 16:17 1 hr 7 mins late
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 15:35 16:36 1 hr 1 mins late
KUMBLA [KMQ] 15:45 16:45 60 mins late
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 16:00 17:00 60 mins late
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:27