NBQ - GHY PASSENGER/55809 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 16:40 RT
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 16:47 RT
CPQ 16:56 RT
BIJNI [BJF] 17:21 RT
PTLD 17:32 RT
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 17:42 RT
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 17:53 RT
GSA 18:02 RT
SORUPETA [SPQ] 18:11 RT
PATHSALA [PBL] 18:22 RT
NSRH 18:30 RT
TIHU [TIHU] 18:56 RT
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 19:13 RT
NALBARI [NLV] 19:24 RT
GOE 19:35 RT
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 19:47 RT
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 20:12 RT
BIZ 20:20 RT
CHANGSARI [CGS] 20:36 RT
AGT 20:47 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 21:00 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: