55805/NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55805/NBQ - GHY PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55805]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 05:40 RT
MZQ 05:51 RT
AYU 06:02 RT
JOGIGHOPA [JPZ] 06:20 RT
PNVT 06:33 RT
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 06:43 RT
KRNI 06:54 RT
DDNI 07:10 RT
AMGA 07:26 RT
RGJI 07:39 RT
DPRA 07:50 RT
SNCA 08:01 RT
BOKO 08:11 RT
BMGN 08:21 RT
CGON 08:32 RT
MRZA 09:08 RT
AZA 09:20 RT
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 09:45 RT
GUWAHATI [GHY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: