NANDED-VSKP EXP (18510) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NANDED-VSKP EXP [18510] for 19 January 2018.
18510 does not start on Fri from source H SAHIB NANDED [NED]   Refresh

NANDED-VSKP EXP [18510] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No Yes Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 16:15 Right Time
MUDKHED [MUE] 16:45 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 17:51 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:15 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 18:55 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:30 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 23:47 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:55 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 04:42 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:15 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:17 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 09:42 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: