20812/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from H SAHIB NANDED [NED] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 16:35 16:35 RT
MUDKHED [MUE] 17:07 17:07 RT
BASAR [BSX] 18:00 18:00 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:25 18:25 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 19:15 19:15 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:50 21:50 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 23:55 23:55 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 04:00 04:00 RT
ELURU [EE] 04:50 04:50 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:20 05:20 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:17 06:17 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 09:40 09:40 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Jul 2018 2:15