Live Running Status of train N8/95404 | Spot Your Train N8/95404

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASARA [KSRA] 06:45 RT
OMB 06:56 RT
KE 07:02 RT
THS 07:07 RT
ATG 07:12 RT
ASO 07:22 RT
VSD 07:28 RT
KDV 07:35 RT
TLA 07:42 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: