N6 - 95402 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train N6 - 95402

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of N6 [95402] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASARA [KSRA] 06:10 RT
OMB 06:21 RT
KE 06:27 RT
THS 06:32 RT
ATG 06:37 RT
ASO 06:47 RT
VSD 06:53 RT
KDV 07:00 RT
TLA 07:07 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: