MZL-BDHN PASS/57503 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 15:30 RT
SNPH 15:36 RT
AKANAPET [AKE] 15:42 RT
BHIKNUR [BKU] 15:52 RT
THPR 15:55 RT
TALMADLA [TMD] 16:05 RT
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 16:30 RT
UPPALAVAI [UPW] 16:41 RT
SCP 16:52 RT
INDALVAI [IDL] 17:04 RT
DICHPALLI [DHP] 17:20 RT
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 17:55 RT
JANKAMPET JN [JKM] 18:05 RT
YDP 18:22 RT
SKNR 18:39 RT
BODHAN [BDHN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: