19668 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 10:00 RT
MANDYA [MYA] 10:37 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 12:15 RT
TUMKUR [TK] 13:40 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 17:33 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 20:50 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 23:32 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 02:35 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 08:20 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 12:50 RT
SURAT [ST] 15:47 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 17:48 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] 22:10 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 23:32 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 02:55 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: