17301/MYS DHARWAD EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17301/MYS DHARWAD EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] for 20 April 2018.
Currently MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301] has Not Started from MYSORE JN [MYS] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train MYS DHARWAD EXP [17301]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MYSORE JN [MYS] 22:30 22:30 RT
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 23:00 23:00 RT
MANDAGERE [MGF] 23:35 23:35 RT
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 23:55 23:55 RT
HASSAN [HAS] 00:25 00:25 RT
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 01:35 01:35 RT
KADUR [DRU] 02:10 02:10 RT
BIRUR JN [RRB] 02:20 02:20 RT
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 03:20 03:20 RT
DAVANGERE [DVG] 04:05 04:05 RT
HARIHAR [HRR] 04:25 04:25 RT
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 04:47 04:47 RT
BYADGI [BYD] 05:02 05:02 RT
HAVERI [HVR] 05:17 05:17 RT
KARAJGI [KJG] 05:25 05:25 RT
YALVIGI [YLG] 05:40 05:40 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 07:15 07:15 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given