56114/MV-TPJ PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56114/MV-TPJ PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MV-TPJ PASS [56114] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MVTPJ PASS 56114

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 18:05 RT
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 18:13 RT
MCJ 18:17 RT
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 18:23 RT
TOM 18:29 RT
SGM 18:35 RT
AYN 18:42 RT
BUDALUR [BAL] 18:48 RT
ALK 18:57 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 19:10 RT
TT 19:21 RT
PVL 19:25 RT
AZP 19:30 RT
PDV 19:35 RT
PAPANASAM [PML] 19:40 RT
SPL 19:46 RT
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 19:51 RT
DSM 19:58 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 20:07 RT
TRM 20:12 RT
TDR 20:16 RT
ADUTURAI [ADT] 20:22 RT
NPT 20:28 RT
KUTRALAM [KTM] 20:35 RT
MALLIYAM [MY] 20:40 RT
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: