MV - TJ PASS/56115 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 07:15 RT
MALLIYAM [MY] 07:22 RT
KUTRALAM [KTM] 07:28 RT
NPT 07:35 RT
ADUTURAI [ADT] 07:41 RT
TDR 07:45 RT
TRM 07:49 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 08:05 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 08:05 RT
DSM 08:09 RT
DSM 08:09 RT
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 08:13 RT
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 08:13 RT
SPL 08:17 RT
SPL 08:17 RT
PAPANASAM [PML] 08:23 RT
PAPANASAM [PML] 08:23 RT
PDV 08:27 RT
PDV 08:27 RT
AZP 08:33 RT
AZP 08:33 RT
PVL 08:36 RT
PVL 08:36 RT
TT 08:41 RT
TT 08:41 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 00:00 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: