56115/MV - TJ PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56115/MV - TJ PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MV - TJ PASS [56115] for 24 April 2018.
Currently MV - TJ PASS [56115] has Arrived at THANJAVUR [TJ] (5 mins before)

Current Running Status Information of Train MV TJ PASS 56115

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 07:15 07:15 RT
MALLIYAM [MY] 07:22 07:22 RT
KUTRALAM [KTM] 07:28 07:28 RT
NPT 07:35 07:35 RT
ADUTURAI [ADT] 07:41 07:41 RT
TDR 07:45 07:45 RT
TRM 07:49 07:49 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 08:05 08:05 RT
DSM 08:09 08:09 RT
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 08:13 08:13 RT
SPL 08:17 08:19 2 mins late
PAPANASAM [PML] 08:23 08:25 2 mins late
PDV 08:27 08:32 5 mins late
AZP 08:33 08:38 5 mins late
PVL 08:36 08:41 5 mins late
TT 08:41 08:53 12 mins late
THANJAVUR [TJ] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 9:14