MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX/15228 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:25 RT
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 08:25 RT
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 09:35 RT
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 09:53 RT
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 11:04 RT
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 12:10 RT
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 14:10 RT
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 14:43 RT
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 16:10 RT
PAKUR [PKR] 17:24 RT
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 18:27 RT
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 19:26 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 23:15 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 01:45 RT
BALASORE [BLS] 03:23 RT
BHADRAK [BHC] 04:22 RT
JAJPUR K ROAD [JJKR] 04:53 RT
CUTTACK [CTC] 05:50 RT
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 06:35 RT
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 07:30 RT
BALUGAON [BALU] 08:22 RT
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 09:25 RT
PALASA [PSA] 11:07 RT
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:00 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:00 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 14:25 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 17:45 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:20 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 03:50 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 05:00 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 06:10 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 07:40 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 09:00 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 10:00 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: