15117 / MUV-JBP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15117 / MUV-JBP EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV-JBP EXPRESS [15117] for 24 May 2018.
15117 does not start on Thu from source MANDUADIH [MUV]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 08:25 RT
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 09:20 RT
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 09:48 RT
JI 10:33 RT
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 11:10 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 12:20 RT
SATNA [STA] 15:15 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 15:40 RT
KATNI [KTE] 16:40 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 17:30 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: