MUV-CPR PASSENGER (55014) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV-CPR PASSENGER [55014] for 18 January 2018.
MUV-CPR PASSENGER [55014] has Reached Destination (CHHAPRA [CPR]) (Delayed by 2 hour 30 mins)   Refresh

MUV-CPR PASSENGER [55014] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 04:50 07:40 2 hr 50 mins late
SARNATH [SRNT] 05:04 08:02 2 hr 58 mins late
KADIPUR [KDQ] 05:18 08:21 3 hr 3 mins late
RAJAWARI [RJI] 05:27 08:32 3 hr 5 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 05:45 09:07 3 hr 22 mins late
SYH 06:00 09:22 3 hr 22 mins late
TRN 06:13 09:42 3 hr 29 mins late
BSCK 06:20 09:49 3 hr 29 mins late
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 06:29 10:43 4 hr 14 mins late
SAHR 06:35 10:49 4 hr 14 mins late
AKS 06:41 11:02 4 hr 21 mins late
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 06:56 11:13 4 hr 17 mins late
GZT 07:02 11:19 4 hr 17 mins late
SBK 07:10 11:26 4 hr 16 mins late
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 07:39 11:34 3 hr 55 mins late
DDD 07:47 11:45 3 hr 58 mins late
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 07:56 11:55 3 hr 59 mins late
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 08:07 12:06 3 hr 59 mins late
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 08:20 12:17 3 hr 57 mins late
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 08:34 12:25 3 hr 51 mins late
SAGARPALI [SVI] 08:51 12:35 3 hr 44 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] 09:50 12:55 3 hr 5 mins late
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 10:03 13:30 3 hr 27 mins late
CATA 10:15 13:42 3 hr 27 mins late
SAHATWAR [STW] 10:21 13:42 3 hr 21 mins late
REOTI [ROI] 10:31 14:10 3 hr 39 mins late
DCP 10:44 14:23 3 hr 39 mins late
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 10:51 14:30 3 hr 39 mins late
BKLA 11:00 14:55 3 hr 55 mins late
MANJHI [MHT] 11:10 15:05 3 hr 55 mins late
RVG 11:18 15:13 3 hr 55 mins late
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 12:02 15:17 3 hr 15 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 15:33