MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP (17031) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] has Not Started from CSMT (On Time)   Refresh

MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP [17031] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 12:45 12:45 Right Time
DADAR [DR] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
KALYAN JN [KYN] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
KARJAT [KJT] 14:20 14:20 Right Time
LONAVALA [LNL] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
PUNE JN [PUNE] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
URULI [URI] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
KEDGAON [KDG] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
DAUND JN [DD] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 18:40 18:40 Right Time
JEUR [JEUR] 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KEM [KEM] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
KURDUVADI [KWV] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
DUDHANI [DUD] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 00:30 00:30 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 02:15 02:15 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 03:55 03:55 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 04:34 04:34 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given