17211 / MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17211 / MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTM-YPR KONDAVEEDU EXP [17211] for 22 May 2018.
17211 does not start on Tue from source MACHILIPATNAM [MTM]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 15:15 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 15:58 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:10 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 18:05 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 18:51 RT
DONAKONDA [DKD] 19:56 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 20:20 RT
CUMBUM [CBM] 20:45 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 21:21 RT
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 21:35 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 22:50 RT
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 23:35 RT
DHONE [DHNE] 00:10 RT
GOOTY [GY] 02:30 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 04:25 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 05:35 RT
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 06:05 RT
PENUKONDA [PKD] 06:20 RT
HINDUPUR [HUP] 07:10 RT
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 09:15 RT
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: