MTM-VSKP PASS/57229 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 21:10 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 21:17 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 21:27 RT
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 21:35 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 21:43 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 21:49 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 22:30 RT
PUTLACHERUVU [PCU] 22:48 RT
MANDAVALLI [MDVL] 22:56 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 23:05 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 23:25 RT
UNDI [UNDI] 23:40 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 23:54 RT
BHIMAVARAM JN [BVRM] 00:40 RT
VENDRA [VND] 00:45 RT
ATTILI [AL] 01:03 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 01:15 RT
KALDHARI [KLDI] 01:25 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 01:50 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 02:06 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 02:14 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:45 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 03:03 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 03:09 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:30 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 03:44 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 03:50 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 04:05 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 04:20 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 04:44 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 05:00 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:05 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 08:15 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 08:33 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: