17249/MTM EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17249/MTM EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTM EXP [17249] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train MTM EXP [17249]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 20:30 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 20:37 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 20:47 RT
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 20:55 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 21:04 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 21:09 RT
NUJELLA [NUJ] 21:16 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 21:36 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:50 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 23:18 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 23:40 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 00:05 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 00:40 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 01:00 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 01:20 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 01:58 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 02:26 RT
JANGAON [ZN] 02:50 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: