MTJ-NDLS 12CAR EMU/64905 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 05:00 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 05:07 RT
VRBD 05:15 RT
AJHAI [AJH] 05:24 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 05:33 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 05:42 RT
HODAL [HDL] 05:53 RT
BNCR 06:01 RT
SHLK 06:08 RT
RDE 06:17 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 06:43 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 06:56 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 07:07 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 07:13 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:19 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 07:31 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 07:37 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 07:47 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 07:54 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 07:58 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: