MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU/64903 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 05:45 RT
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 05:52 RT
VRBD 06:00 RT
AJHAI [AJH] 06:09 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 06:18 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 06:27 RT
HODAL [HDL] 06:38 RT
BNCR 06:46 RT
SHLK 06:52 RT
RDE 07:01 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 07:25 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 07:37 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 07:47 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 07:53 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:58 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 08:13 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 08:20 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 08:27 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 08:34 RT
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 08:40 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 09:10 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 09:18 RT
DELHI [DLI] 09:30 RT
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 09:46 RT
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 09:51 RT
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 09:57 RT
GHAZIABAD [GZB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: