15108 / MTJ-CPR-EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15108 / MTJ-CPR-EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MTJ-CPR-EXP [15108] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 23:25 RT
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 00:08 RT
KASGANJ [KSJ] 01:15 RT
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 02:15 RT
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 03:00 RT
FATEHGARH [FGR] 03:17 RT
KANNAUJ [KJN] 04:00 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 05:40 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:00 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 07:45 RT
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 08:38 RT
GONDA JN [GD] 10:20 RT
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 10:46 RT
MASKANWA [MSW] 11:01 RT
BASTI [BST] 11:50 RT
KHALILABAD [KLD] 12:13 RT
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 13:40 RT
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 14:30 RT
BHATNI JN [BTT] 14:55 RT
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 15:07 RT
SIWAN JN [SV] 15:40 RT
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: